🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Linea Upholstered Bed
HomeStore

Linea Upholstered Bed

Linea Upholstered Bed

Select Bedding size
From $721.00

Original: $2,060.00

-65%
Linea Upholstered Bed

$2,060.00

$721.00

The Story

Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary of modern luxury with the Linea Upholstered Bed.

Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, this statement piece features a distinctive sleigh-style headboard wrapped in premium gray upholstery that exudes sophistication and timeless elegance. The gently curved silhouette creates a focal point that elevates any contemporary bedroom aesthetic.

Key Features:

  • Premium Upholstery: Luxurious gray fabric with a soft, refined texture that complements any color palette
  • Sleigh-Style Design: Elegant curved headboard that adds architectural interest and visual depth
  • Sturdy Construction: Durable wooden slat system provides reliable mattress support without the need for a box spring
  • Modern Aesthetic: Clean lines and contemporary silhouette perfect for urban lofts, minimalist spaces, or transitional bedrooms
  • Versatile Styling: Neutral gray tone pairs beautifully with a wide range of bedding colors and textures

Perfect For:

The Linea Upholstered Bed is ideal for those who appreciate refined design and superior craftsmanship. Whether you're furnishing a master suite, guest bedroom, or creating a serene retreat, this bed delivers both comfort and style. Its sophisticated gray upholstery and timeless design ensure it remains a cherished centerpiece for years to come.

Experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and contemporary design with the Linea Upholstered Bed.

Linea Upholstered Bed - Image 2