🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Royal Crown Leather Bed
HomeStore

Royal Crown Leather Bed

Royal Crown Leather Bed

Select Color
Select Material
Select Bedding size
From $784.00

Original: $2,240.00

-65%
Royal Crown Leather Bed

$2,240.00

$784.00

The Story

Royal Crown Leather Bed – Where Elegance Meets Everyday Luxury

Elevate your bedroom with the Royal Crown Leather Bed, a statement piece that fuses regal design with contemporary comfort. Upholstered in rich, deep navy leather, this bed features a sculptural headboard with crown-like pleating that radiates sophistication and bold elegance.

Crafted for both form and function, the Royal Crown is built on a sturdy hardwood frame and reinforced slatted base to support your mattress with durability and breathability. The wraparound silhouette and tailored stitch detailing add a luxurious touch to any modern or transitional space.

Key Features:

  • Premium Leather Upholstery: Soft-touch, high-grade faux or genuine leather in a rich royal blue finish.

  • Iconic Headboard Design: Curved and pleated to resemble a stylized crown, creating a bold focal point.

  • Supportive Slatted Base: Solid wood slats ensure ventilation and support—no box spring needed.

  • Refined Tailoring: Minimal seams and clean lines offer a sophisticated, modern appeal.

  • Low-Profile Frame: Grounded, minimalist structure ideal for sleek, contemporary bedrooms.

Whether you're designing a serene master suite or a statement guest room, the Royal Crown Leather Bed commands attention with effortless style and timeless charm.

Royal Crown Leather Bed - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship